English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
caseine pancreatic extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de caséine pancréatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto pancreatico de caseína [masculine noun]