English (Types of Constructed Works; Philosophy and Religion; Social Organization)
parish church [correct]
French (Types de constructions; Philosophie et religion; Organisation sociale)
église paroissiale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Église dont le titulaire est curé d'une paroisse.
Spanish (Tipos de construcciones; Filosofía y religión; Organización social)
iglesia parroquial [feminine noun]