English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Organization Planning)
park establishment agreement [correct]; park agreement [correct]
OBS: Terms used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Planification d'organisation)
entente relative à l'établissement d'un parc [correct, feminine noun]; entente sur la création d'un parc [correct, feminine noun]; entente de création d'un parc [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.