English (Trade; Informatics)
park invoice [verb]
CONT: Ability to Park invoices per terminal or Globally Park across the network for access from other terminals for when customers want goods from multiple areas of the shop.
French (Commerce; Informatique)
immobiliser une facture [proposal]