English (Vehicle Parking)
parking administration [correct]
CONT: The contractor shall perform parking administration including access control, compliance and patrol services, and lot signage and maintenance.
French (Stationnement)
administration du stationnement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur devra s'occuper de l'administration du stationnement, y compris les services de contrôle de l'accès, de conformité et de patrouille, ainsi que les panneaux indicateurs des terrains de stationnement et l'entretien de ces terrains.