English (Air Transport)
parking charge [correct, officially approved]
OBS: parking charge: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
redevance de stationnement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: redevance de stationnement : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
derecho de estacionamiento [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: derecho de estacionamiento: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).