English (Taxation; Vehicle Parking)
parking lot tax [correct, standardized]; parking area tax [correct]; parking tax [correct]
OBS: parking lot tax: term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Fiscalité; Stationnement)
taxe sur les parcs de stationnement [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: taxe sur les parcs de stationnement : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Estacionamiento)
impuesto a los estacionamientos [proposal, masculine noun]; impuesto a las playas de estacionamiento [proposal, masculine noun]