English (Taxation; Vehicle Parking)
parking space tax [correct, standardized]
OBS: parking space tax: term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Fiscalité; Stationnement)
taxe sur les places de stationnement [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; taxe sur les espaces de stationnement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: taxe sur les places de stationnement : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Estacionamiento)
impuesto a los lugares de estacionamiento [proposal, masculine noun]; impuesto a las plazas de estacionamiento [proposal, masculine noun]