English (Artificial Intelligence)
parser construction [correct]; parser generation [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle)
construction de parseurs [proposal, feminine noun]; construction d'analyseurs [proposal, feminine noun]; génération de parseurs [proposal, feminine noun]; génération d'analyseurs [proposal, feminine noun]