English (Artificial Intelligence)
augmented transition network parser [correct]; ATN parser [correct]
OBS: Probably the best-known parsing mechanism in Artificial Intelligence.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
analyseur de réseau de transition augmenté [correct, masculine noun]; parseur de réseau de transition augmenté [correct, masculine noun]