English (Artificial Intelligence)
morphosyntactic analyser [correct]; morphosyntactic parser [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle)
analyseur morphosyntaxique [correct, masculine noun]; parseur morphosyntaxique [correct, masculine noun]