English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
eastern patterned antmimic ground spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Gnaphosidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
gnaphose liée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Gnaphosidae.