English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Performing Arts (General))
The Paul de Hueck and Norman Walford Fund [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Information obtained by the Ontario Arts Council Foundation. The Paul de Hueck and Norman Walford Fund for The Paul de Hueck and Norman Walford Career Achievement Awards in the Performing Arts (Music) and in Visual Arts (Photography).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Arts du spectacle (Généralités))
Le fonds Paul de Hueck et Norman Walford [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: Information obtenue auprès de la Fondation du Conseil des arts de l'Ontario. Le fonds Paul de Huech et Norman Walford pour les prix Paul de Hueck et Norman Walford de réalisation professionnelle en arts de la scène (musique) et en arts visuels (photographie).