English (Banking)
financial pavilion
CONT: ... opened 33 financial pavilions this year in small-town and big-city Loblaws stores old and new, in Ontario, Alberta, and B.C.
French (Banque)
pavillon financier [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] 33 pavillons financiers [ont été inauguré] cette année dans les pavillons Loblaws nouveaux ou anciens, de grandes et de petites villes de l'Ontario, de l'Alberta et de la Colombie-Britannique.