English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Cement Industry; Floors and Ceilings; Roofs (Building Elements))
Precast concrete paving slabs/Precast concrete pavers [correct]
OBS: A231.1-14/A231.2-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Cimenterie; Planchers et plafonds; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment))
Precast concrete paving slabs/Precast concrete pavers [correct]
OBS: La norme A231.1-14/A231.2-14 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: A231.1-14/A231.2-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.