English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Working Practices and Conditions; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
sick leave pay [correct]
CONT: ... if you receive sick leave pay from your employer after your last day worked, the waiting period may be waived ...
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Régimes et conditions de travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
rémunération de congé de maladie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] si vous recevez une rémunération de congé de maladie de votre employeur après votre dernier jour de travail, la période d'attente peut être supprimée [...]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
pago de licencia por enfermedad [correct, masculine noun]