English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits)
vacation pay accruals [correct, see observation]
OBS: Term generally in the plural.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux)
indemnités de vacances à payer [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme généralement au pluriel.