English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Possible Advance Pay indicator; PAP indicator
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
indicatif Paiement Anticipé Possible [masculine noun]; indicatif PAP
OBS: assurance-chômage AC 121275