English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); International Bodies (Intl. Law))
pay and allowances [correct, plural]
CONT: Administrative services, which include pay and allowances, HR [human resources] records and information, and privileges and immunities ...
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Organismes internationaux (Droit))
traitement et indemnités [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Services administratifs, chargés des traitements et indemnités, des dossiers et informations RH [ressources humaines] ainsi que des privilèges et immunités [...]