English (Business and Administrative Documents; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
pay record card
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
fiche de relevé de paye [feminine noun]
OBS: (trad. libre de M.A.S.) AB