English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order to pay costs [correct, noun]; condemnation to pay costs
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
condamnation aux dépens [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
condena en costas [feminine noun]
DEF: Pronunciamiento de la sentencia por el que se obliga al condenado a satisfacer los gastos originados en el procedimiento.