English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Working Practices and Conditions)
vacation entitlement; entitlement to vacation leave with pay
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Régimes et conditions de travail)
droit à congé annuel [masculine noun]; droit à congé payé [masculine noun]; droit à congé annuel payé [masculine noun]