English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Sentencing; Special-Language Phraseology)
order to pay a victim fine surcharge [noun]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Peines; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
ordonnance de suramende compensatoire [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Justice.