English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
full pay [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
plein salaire [correct, masculine noun]; plein traitement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
sueldo completo [masculine noun]