English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits)
Output-edited Pay Transaction Record [correct]; OEPTR [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux)
imprimé des mouvements de paye verifiés [correct, masculine noun]; IMPV [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.