English (Telecommunications)
pay-load limitation
OBS: (...) the choice of preferred frequency bands for such systems is determined by a number of factors including (...) tracking considerations and -- [1081]
French (Télécommunications)
limitation imposée aux charges utiles
OBS: (...) le choix de bandes de fréquences préférées pour ces systèmes dépend d'un certain nombre de facteurs parmi lesquels (...) les problèmes de repérage et de poursuite et les -- [trad]