English (Stock Exchange)
pay-out plan
OBS: --in this plan the buyer invests a lump sum in a fund and then withdraws dividends and some principal amount at regular intervals in order to meet current living expenses.
French (Bourse)
plan de retraits
OBS: le capital d'un fonds mutuel est composé (...) d'unités de participation vendues au grand public selon différents plans p.267 (...) Les principaux plans sont: les plans au comptant (...) les --.