English (Government Accounting; Government Contracts)
aggregate amount payable [correct, noun]
CONT: ... the aggregate amount payable by the borrower ... shall not exceed the aggregate amount outstanding.
French (Comptabilité publique; Marchés publics)
montant total payable [correct, masculine noun]; somme totale payable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad pública; Contratos gubernamentales)
suma total por pagar [correct, feminine noun]