English (Accounting; Foreign Trade; Finance)
due and payable [correct]
French (Comptabilité; Commerce extérieur; Finances)
dû et exigible; échu et exigible
Spanish (Contabilidad; Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
vencido y pagadero [correct]