English (Courts)
fees payable [correct]; fees to be paid [correct]
CONT: ... determine the fees payable in relation to the designation of lenders
OBS: Usually in the plural form.
French (Tribunaux)
droits payables [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais payables [correct, masculine noun, plural]; droits exigibles [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.