English (Employment Benefits; Finance)
Benefits Payable account
OBS: UNJSPF [United Nations Joint Staff Pension Fund]
French (Avantages sociaux; Finances)
compte Prestations à verser [masculine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Finanzas)
cuenta de prestaciones pagaderas [feminine noun]