English (Foreign Trade)
unconditional irrevocable guarantee payable on demand [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
garantie irrévocable et inconditionnelle payable sur demande [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
garantía incondicional irrevocable y de cobro inmediato [correct, feminine noun]; garantía irrevocable incondicional de realización automática [correct, feminine noun]