English (Productivity and Profitability; Corporate Economics; Special-Language Phraseology)
potential payback to the organization [correct]
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Économie de l'entreprise; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
avantages économiques possibles pour l'organisation [correct, masculine noun, plural]