English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
payee identification number
OBS: FINCON SYSTEM.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
numéro d'identité du bénéficiaire [masculine noun]; NIB [masculine noun]