English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Astronautics)
space shuttle payload planning steering group [correct]; SSPPSG [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Astronautique)
groupe responsable du planning de la charge utile de la navette spatiale [masculine noun]