English (Applications of Automation; Telecommunications Facilities)
payload electronic module
French (Automatisation et applications; Installations de télécommunications)
module électronique de la charge utile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones; Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
módulo electrónico de carga útil [masculine noun]