English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
disbursement appropriations; payment appropriations
OBS: disbursement appropriations; payment appropriations: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
crédits de paiement [masculine noun]
OBS: crédits de paiement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.