English (Finance)
buy-in payment
OBS: buy-in payment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
paiement d'entrée [masculine noun]
OBS: paiement d'entrée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.