English (Banking)
deferred payment credit
OBS: deferred payment credit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédit utilisable par paiement différé [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit utilisable par paiement différé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.