English (Foreign Trade)
advance payment bond [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
caution de restitution d'acompte [correct, feminine noun]; garantie des avances et acomptes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
fianza de anticipo [correct, feminine noun]