English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Government Accounting)
Electronic Payment Authorization Card [correct]; EPA card [correct]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Comptabilité publique)
carte d'autorisation de paiement électronique [correct, feminine noun]; carte APE [correct, feminine noun]