English (Phraseology; Investment)
schedule of minimum payment percentages
CONT: The RRIF provisions will be amended to permit RRIF withdrawals to extend over the remaining lifetime of the RRIF holder (or the RRIF holder's spouse). To achieve this, the current rules will be replaced by a schedule of minimum payment percentages.
French (Phraséologie; Investissements et placements)
barème de pourcentage de retrait minimum [masculine noun]