English (Foreign Trade)
deferred payment terms [correct]; deferred terms of payment [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
conditions de paiement différé [correct, feminine noun]; modalités de paiement différé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
condiciones de pago diferido [correct, feminine noun]