English (Management Control)
payroll distribution [correct]
OBS: Area 3, paragraph 7.2.5, in CBCG-1.
French (Contrôle de gestion)
répartition de la liste de paye
OBS: Domaine 3, paragraphe 7.2.5, dans CBCG-1.