English (Anti-pollution Measures; Waste Management)
PCB disposal program [correct]
CONT: Federal PCB Disposal and Phase-Out Programs.
French (Mesures antipollution; Gestion des déchets)
programme d'élimination des BPC [correct, masculine noun]