English (Pollution (General); Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pollutants)
PCB spill
French (Pollution (Généralités); Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents de pollution)
fuite du BPC [feminine noun]
OBS: Sources : SEC-12/79; SEC-31/80.