English (Information Processing (Informatics); Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Internet and Telematics)
PCI bus [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-line Glossary.
OBS: PCI: protocol control information.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Internet et télématique)
bus PCI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: PCI : informations de commande du protocole.