English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
abrasive peeler for potatoes
French (Outillage industriel; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
éplucheuse mécanique de pommes de terre [feminine noun]