English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Restaurant Equipment; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
peeler [correct]
DEF: A device which removes peels from fruit ...
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Équipement (Restaurants); Outillage industriel)
machine à peler [correct, feminine noun]; peleuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria); Equipo para restaurantes; Herramientas y equipo industriales)
pelador [correct, masculine noun]