English (Vegetable Crop Production; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Spy peeler apple
French (Production légumière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
pomme à peler Spy [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.