English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
roller peeling machine [correct]; roller peeler [correct]
OBS: for processing fruits and vegetables
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
éplucheuse à rouleaux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: dans la préparation de conserves de fruits et légumes