English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Culture of Fruit Trees)
peeler for citrus fruit
French (Outillage industriel; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Arboriculture fruitière)
épulpeuse d'agrumes [feminine noun]