English (Information Theory; Electronic Circuits Technology)
peer to peer logical relationship [correct]; peer-to-peer logical relationship [correct]
French (Théorie de l'information; Technologie des circuits électroniques)
relation logique entre couches analogues [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teoría de la información; Tecnología de los circuitos electrónicos)
relación lógica de igual a igual [proposal, feminine noun]