English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
fixed parity [correct]; fixed peg [correct]
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
parité fixe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
paridad fija [correct, feminine noun]