English (Food Industries; Medication)
peg mixer
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
mélangeur à dents [masculine noun]; mélangeur à tenons [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora de dientes [feminine noun]