English (Labour and Employment)
average per worker
OBS: average per worker: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
moyenne par salarié [feminine noun]
OBS: moyenne par salarié : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.