English (Finance)
assistance per output unit
OBS: assistance per output unit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
aide par unité produite [feminine noun]
OBS: aide par unité produite : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.