English (Stock Exchange)
lots per side
OBS: lots per side: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
quotité normale [feminine noun]
OBS: quotité normale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.