English (Taxation)
per temporary capital levy
OBS: per temporary capital levy: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
prélèvement temporaire sur le capital [masculine noun]
OBS: prélèvement temporaire sur le capital : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.