English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Pharmacy)
licensed pharmacist
OBS: Means a pharmacist licensed under section 136 of the Act.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Pharmacie)
pharmacien muni de licence [masculine noun]
OBS: Désigne un pharmacien muni de licence selon l'article 136 de la Loi.