English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
council of physicians, dentists and pharmacists [correct, Quebec]; CPDP [correct, Quebec]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
conseil des médecins, dentistes et pharmaciens [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]; CMDP [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
consejo de médicos, dentistas y farmacéuticos [masculine noun, Quebec]