English (Pharmacodynamics; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
pharmacokinetic [correct]; PK [correct]
PHR: pharmacokinetic analysis, pharmacokinetic equation, pharmacokinetic model, pharmacokinetic study
PHR: PK analysis, PK equation, PK model, PK study
French (Pharmacodynamie; Drogues et toxicomanie)
pharmacocinétique [correct, adjective]
PHR: analyse pharmacocinétique, étude pharmacocinétique, paramètre pharmacocinétique, profil pharmacocinétique
Spanish (Farmacodinámica; Drogas y toxicomanía)
farmacocinético [adjective]