English (Commercial Establishments; Health Institutions; Pharmacology)
vicinal pharmacy
French (Établissements commerciaux; Établissements de santé; Pharmacologie)
pharmacie vicinale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Establecimientos de salud; Farmacología)
farmacia vecinal [feminine noun]