English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Pharmacy)
Bachelor of Pharmacy [correct]; B.Pharm. [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes; Pharmacie)
bachelier en pharmacie [correct, masculine noun]; B.Pharm. [correct]; bachelière en pharmacie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Grade de bachelier en pharmacie.