English (Commercial Establishments; Health Institutions; Pharmacology)
manufacturing pharmacy
French (Établissements commerciaux; Établissements de santé; Pharmacologie)
pharmacie manufacturière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Establecimientos de salud; Farmacología)
farmacia manufacturera [feminine noun]