English (Pharmacy)
pharmacy service
OBS: Source(s): Pharmacy Standards of Practice, draft 5.
French (Pharmacie)
service de pharmacie [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Normes pharmacologiques de pratique, ébauche 5.