English (Commercial Establishments; Health Institutions; Pharmacology)
industrial pharmacy
French (Établissements commerciaux; Établissements de santé; Pharmacologie)
pharmacie industrielle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Establecimientos de salud; Farmacología)
farmacia industrial [feminine noun]