English (Commercial Establishments; Health Institutions; Pharmacology)
retail pharmacy; apothecary’s shop
French (Établissements commerciaux; Établissements de santé; Pharmacologie)
pharmacie de détail [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Establecimientos de salud; Farmacología)
farmacia al menudeo [feminine noun]