English (Vessels (Medicine))
pharyngeal engorgement [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Vaisseaux (Médecine))
hyperhémie pharyngée [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.