English (Spacecraft)
RADARSAT III definition phase [correct]
CONT: Flight equipment and Integration = $ 7 M : STCP; Radarsat 3 definition phase; DND; Industry contribution; International partners.
French (Engins spatiaux)
phase de définition RADARSAT III [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Matériel de vol et intégration = 7 M $ : PMST; Phase de définition Radarsat 3; MDN; Contribution d'Industrie; Partenaires étrangers.