English (Transport of Goods)
infectious substance placard
French (Transport de marchandises)
plaque de matière infectieuse [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-marchandises dangereuses).